skip navigation

http://cdn2.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/8020/3905/19U_Cons_thumb.jpg
  • 19U A wins State Consolation title March. 18-19, 2017

    19U A, coached by Denny Schouveller, Ken LaClair & Hannah Stewart, won the Consolation Championship in the19U A State Tournament March 18-19
  • Bantam AA wins MN Hockey State Tournament March. 17-19, 2017

    Bantam AA, coached by Sean Padden, Mike Kaupp, Scott Shaffer & Sean Galloway, won the State Championship in the Bantam AA State Tournament March. 17-19, 2017.
  • Jr. Gold A wins State Consolation title March. 17-19, 2017

    Junior Gold A, coached by Dan Schwartz, Sean Fitzpatrick & Harley Greene, won the Consolation Championship in the Jr. Gold A State Tournament March. 17-19, 2017.
  • Mite 3 Orange had a fun day in New Richmond Feb. 19, 2017

    Mite 3 Orange, coached by Ben Butters, had a great time skating in the New Richmond Mite Jamboree Feb. 19, 2017
  • Junior Gold A takes 1st in White Bear Lake Jan. 19-22, 2017.

    Junior Gold A, coached by Dan Schwartz, took 1st place in the Jeffrey Hayne Memorial tournament Jan. 19-22, 2017.
  • 10U B Black takes 1st in Cottage Grove Jan. 14-15, 2017.

    10U B Black, co-coached by Mike Schmidt and Chris Fischer, took 1st place in the Skate With The Wolves tournament Jan. 14-15, 2017.
  • 12U B takes 1st in Silver Bay Jan. 6-8, 2017.

    12U B, coached by Troy Duncanson, took 1st place in the Silver Bay 12U B tournament Jan. 6-8, 2017.
  • Bantam C Black takes 1st in Owatonna Jan. 6-8, 2017.

    Bantam C Black, coached by Jim Gustafson, took 1st place in the Owatonna Bantam C Tournament Jan. 6-8, 2017.
  • Bantam C Black takes 1st in Burnsville Dec. 16-18, 2016.

    Bantam C Black, coached by Jim Gustafson, took 1st place in the Burnsville Shoot Out tournament Dec. 16-18, 2016.
  • Pee Wee C Black takes 1st in Coon Rapids Dec 9-11, 2016.

    Pee Wee C Black, coached by Don Schroeder, took 1st place in the Coon Rapids Cardinal Classic tournament Dec 9-11, 2016.
  • 10U B Orange takes 2nd in Hastings Dec 2-4, 2016.

    10U B Orange, coached by Ricc Casa De Calvo, took 2nd place in the Hastings Sugar & Spice tournament Dec 2-4, 2016.
  • Squirt B2 Black takes 1st in Champlin Nov 25-27, 2016.

    Squirt B2 Black, coached by Matt Magnuson, took 1st place in the Champlin Rebel Classic tournament Nov 25-27, 2016.
  • Bantam AA takes 1st in Eden Prairie Nov. 25-27, 2016

    Bantam AA, coached by Sean Padded, took 1st place in the Eden Prairie First Test of the Best Tourney Nov. 25-27, 2016
  • Squirt B Orange takes 2nd in Cottage Grove Nov. 25-27, 2016

    Squirt B Orange, coached by Mike Spychalla, took 2nd place in the Cottage Grove Turkey Tourney Nov. 25-27, 2016

Loading…