Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 16 | - |
@
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Centennial Sports Arena, 103rd Lane Northeast, Circle Pines, MN, USA
|
8:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 17 | - |
Buffalo
|
Centennial Sports Arena, 103rd Lane Northeast, Circle Pines, MN, USA
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 18 | - |
Wayzata
|
Centennial Sports Arena, 103rd Lane Northeast, Circle Pines, MN, USA
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 30 | - |
Orono
|
TCO Training Haus
|
8:10 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 31 | - |
St. Cloud
|
WBSC
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 1 | - |
@
MVI BAA
|
Shoreview
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 7 | - |
St Paul BAA
|
WBSC
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sun Nov 8 | - |
Edina
|
WBSC
|
1:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 13 | - |
@
OMG "A"
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Scheel's Rink
|
12:45 PM CST |
Fri Nov 13 | - |
Elk River
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Bushy
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 14 | - |
@
Edina
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Bushy Rink
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
Moorhead
|
WBSC
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 28 | - |
Centennial
|
WB County
|
8:20 PM CST |
Sun Nov 29 | - |
Andover
|
WBSC
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
MVI BAA
|
WBSC
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
@
Mahtomedi BAA
|
WB County
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
@
St Paul BAA
|
Highland South
|
12:50 PM CST |
Mon Dec 21 | - |
@
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA - East Rink
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
@
Still BAA
|
StCrx-TCO-North
|
6:35 PM CST |
Wed Jan 27 | - |
Mahtomedi BAA
|
WBSC
|
8:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 1 | - |
@
St. Paul
|
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, Snelling Avenue South, Highland Park, Saint Paul, MN, USA - North Rink
|
8:40 PM CST |
Wed Feb 3 | - |
Still BAA
|
WBSC
|
8:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 8 | - |
@
Stillwater BAA
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - North Rink
|
7:10 PM CST |
Fri Feb 12 | - |
@
Wayzata
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South Rink
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 13 | - |
@
Chaska/Chan
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink
|
12:55 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
Lakeville North
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South Rink
|
8:50 AM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
STMA
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East Rink
|
2:50 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
Mahtomedi
|
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
12:30 PM CST |
Wed Mar 3 | - |
MVI
|
WBSC
|
8:30 PM CST |
Fri Mar 12 | - |
St. Paul
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - South Rink
|
8:00 PM CST |
Fri Mar 19 | - |
@
Rosemount
|
6:00 PM CDT |