Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Oct 12 |
W
|
@
Woodbury BB2 Royal
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 18 |
W
|
Blaine
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 24 |
T
|
@
cottage grove
|
|
|
Sat Oct 24 |
W
|
@
minneapolis
|
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 27 |
L
|
@
Shakopee
|
|
|
Mon Nov 2 |
W
|
@
St Paul BB2
|
Charles M. Schulz-Highland Arena, Snelling Avenue South, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Nov 3 |
W
|
@
Centennial
|
|
|
Fri Nov 6 | - |
Wayzata
|
Breezy Point, MN, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Fri Nov 6 | - |
@
hermantown
|
Breezy Point, MN, USA
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 7 | - |
@
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Breezy Point, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Tue Nov 10 |
L
|
@
Still BB2 Red
|
StCx-TCO-South
|
|
Fri Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Hastings
|
Hastings Civic Arena, Red Wing Boulevard, Hastings, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
Somerset BB2
|
WBSC
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
L
|
Shakopee
|
TCO Training Haus
|
|
Thu Jan 21 |
T
|
@
Mahtomedi BB2
|
White Bear County
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
L
|
Sibley Area
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
T
|
MVI BB2 Green
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
L
|
Edina Black
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
W
|
Tartan
|
WB COUNTY
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
W
|
@
MVI BB2 Gold
|
Shoreview
|
|
Wed Feb 3 |
W
|
@
Forest Lake BB2
|
Forest Lake Licht Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 6 |
L
|
Roseville
|
WB COUNTY
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
Stillwater
|
TCO Training Haus
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
@
Tartan
|
Tartan High School, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 14 |
T
|
Forest Lake BB2
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 15 |
W
|
Woodbury BB2 Royal
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Feb 17 |
W
|
Still BB2 Red
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Feb 18 |
L
|
@
Stillwater BB2 Black
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - South rink
|
|
Sat Feb 20 |
L
|
Ozaukee
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 20 |
L
|
Monroe
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 21 |
W
|
West Madison
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 26 |
L
|
Mahtomedi
|
Training Haus - Training Haus
|
|
Sat Feb 27 |
L
|
Edina B2 White
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 28 |
L
|
St Paul BB2
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 7 |
W
|
Tartan
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Mar 9 |
L
|
@
Stillwater - Red
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Mar 10 |
W
|
@
MVI BB2 Green
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 12 |
W
|
@
Forest Lake
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 13 |
L
|
@
Still BB2 Red
|
Super Rink Lot North, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink 7
|