Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Dec 4 | - |
MVI Gold
|
White Bear Lake Arena, Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - White Bear County, 2160 Orchard Lane White Bear Lake
|
5:30 PM CST |
Wed Dec 4 | - |
MVI SC Gold
|
White Bear County
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Forest Lake SC
|
2160 Orchard Lane
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Forest Lake SC
|
White Bear County
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
@
Baldwin Red
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA - Baldwin United Center, 410 Maple St, Baldwin, WI 54002
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
Baldwin SC Red
|
Baldwin United Center
|
11:40 AM CST |
Thu Dec 12 | - |
Mahtomedi Gold
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
5:20 PM CST |
Thu Dec 12 | - |
Mahtomedi SC Gold
|
VH Rink 2
|
5:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
MVI SC Green
|
Shoreview
|
7:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
MVI Green
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA - 877 W. Hwy 96 Shoreview
|
7:50 PM CST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
@
River Falls
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA - River Falls Wildcat Center
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
River Falls SC
|
River Falls Wildcat Ctr
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
@
New Richmond
|
Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA - New Richmond Rink, 450 Sports Center Road Nee Richmond, WI 54017
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
New Richmond SC
|
New Richmond
|
3:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 23 | - |
Baldwin Black
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
7:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 23 | - |
Baldwin SC Black
|
VH Rink 1
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 27 | - |
@
Eden Prairie SQC Black
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
@
OMGHA SQC Black
|
Osseo Ice Arena, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West
|
11:00 AM CST |
Mon Jan 13 | - |
@
Tartan SC
|
Tartan Main
|
6:00 PM CST |
Mon Jan 13 | - |
@
Tartan SC
|
Tartan Arena, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA - 740 Greenway Ave. N. Oakdale, MN
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Somerset
|
White Bear Lake Arena, Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - White Bear County
|
9:50 AM CST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Somerset SC
|
White Bear County
|
9:50 AM CST |
Sun Jan 19 | - |
St Paul
|
White Bear Sports Center
|
5:25 PM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Lakeville
|
Forest Lake Sports Center, 206th Street North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Lichtscheidl Arena
|
1:45 PM CST |
Thu Jan 30 | - |
Mahtomedi Gold
|
White Bear Lake Arena, Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, Ramsey County, MN, USA - White Bear County
|
6:40 PM CST |
Fri Jan 31 | - |
@
Roseville Squirt C
|
Oscar Johnson Arena, De Courcy Circle, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
Mahtomedi SC Gold
|
Polar
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
@
Mahtomedi Gold
|
Polar Ice Arena, 11th Avenue, North Saint Paul, MN, USA - 2444 11the Ave, North St. Paul
|
3:15 PM CST |
Mon Feb 3 | - |
Stillwater SC Red
|
White Bear County
|
5:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 3 | - |
Stillwater Squirt Red
|
White Bear Lake Arena, Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - White Bear County Arena, 2160 Orchard Lane
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 7 | - |
@
Minneapolis Storm Orange
|
Breezy Point Ice Arena & Lodge, County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Champlin Park
|
Breezy Point Ice Arena & Lodge, County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Stillwater SC Black
|
White Bear Lake Arena, Orchard Lane, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - White Bear County, 2160 Orchard Lane
|
9:50 AM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Stillwater SC Black
|
White Bear County
|
9:50 AM CST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
@
Mahtomedi Blue
|
Lily Lake Arena, Greeley Street South, Stillwater, MN, USA - 1208 Greeley St. S. Stillwater
|
12:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Mahtomedi SC Blue
|
Lily Lake
|
12:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 21 | - |
@
Hudson SC Blue
|
Oscar Johnson Arena, De Courcy Circle, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
6:40 PM CST |