Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Dec 7 | - |
@
Chisago Lakes
|
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena, 292nd Street, Lindstrom, MN, USA
|
7:20 PM CST |
Mon Dec 7 | - |
@
Chisago Lakes SB2 Gold
|
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena
|
7:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
Forest Lake
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 2 - Training Haus
|
2:10 PM CST |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
Forest Lake SB2
|
TCO Training Haus
|
2:10 PM CST |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
@
Roseville
|
Roseville Ice Arena, Civic Center Drive, Roseville, MN, USA
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
@
Roseville SB2
|
Roseville
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 19 | - |
@
MVI SB2 Green
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sat Dec 19 | - |
@
MVI SB2 Green
|
Shoreview
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
MVI SB2 Green
|
TCO Training Haus
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
MVI SB2 Green
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 2 - Training Haus
|
12:20 PM CST |
Fri Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Forest Lake SB2
|
Super Rink - Rink 5
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
@
Hudson SB2
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Drewiske Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 17 | - |
@
Hudson SB2
|
Hudson Drewiske
|
4:30 PM CST |
Wed Jan 20 |
W
|
New Richmond SB2
|
White Bear County
|
|
Wed Jan 20 | - |
New Richmond SB2
|
WB COUNTY
|
5:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 |
L
|
@
White Bear Lake Black
|
White Bear County
|
|
Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
Squirt B2 Black
|
WB COUNTY
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 24 |
L
|
Mounds View Gold
|
Gustafson Phalen Arena, Walsh Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
W
|
Anoka
|
Lichtscheidl Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
W
|
@
Elk River
|
Lichtscheidl Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
W
|
@
Lakeville
|
Lichtscheidl Arena
|
|
Tue Feb 2 |
W
|
@
River Falls
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
CEC Gold
|
Silver Bay Youth Hockey, 129 Outer Dr, Silver Bay, MN, USA - Rukavina Arena
|
10:30 AM CST |
Fri Feb 12 |
T
|
@
Mounds View Green
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
Mahtomedi SB2 Gold
|
WB COUNTY
|
|
Sun Feb 14 | - |
St Paul SB2
|
TCO Rink
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 |
W
|
St Paul SB2
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Wed Feb 17 |
W
|
Chisago Lakes SB2 Green
|
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena, 292nd Street, Lindstrom, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 20 |
W
|
@
Still SB2 Red
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 21 |
W
|
Mahtomedi SB2Blue
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Training Haus
|
|
Sun Feb 21 |
W
|
@
Roseville SB2
|
Roseville Ice Arena, Civic Center Drive, Roseville, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Mar 4 |
L
|
MVI SB2 Green
|
Super Rink - Rink 4
|
|
Tue Mar 16 | - |
Still SB2 Black
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Training Haus Rink 2
|
5:55 PM CDT |
Wed Mar 17 | - |
Eagan
|
Highland South - South Rink
|
6:00 PM CDT |