Sat Oct 14
|
W
|
Blaine Bantam A
|
2160 Orchard Lane White Bear Lake, MN 55110
|
|
Sun Oct 15
|
W
|
Rogers Bantam A
|
1490 County Road E East Vadnais Heights, MN 55110
|
|
Wed Oct 18
|
L
|
@
Edina Bantam A
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
|
Sat Oct 28
|
W
|
Rochester Bantam A
|
2160 Orchard Lane White Bear Lake, MN 55110
|
|
Sun Oct 29
|
W
|
Duluth East Bantam A
|
1328 Highway 96 East White Bear Lake, MN 55110
|
|
Sat Nov 4
|
W
|
@
Centennial Bantam A
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449 - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Nov 5
|
W
|
Stillwater Bantam A
|
WBSC
|
|
Mon Nov 6
|
L
|
Osseo-Maple Grove Bantam A
|
1490 County Road E East Vadnais Heights, MN 55110
|
|
Fri Nov 10
|
W
|
Moorhead
|
707 Main Avenue Southeast Moorhead, MN 56560 - Sanford Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 10
|
W
|
Grand Forks Red
|
707 Main Avenue Southeast Moorhead, MN 56560 - Sanford Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 11
|
W
|
Centennial Bantam A
|
2400 4th Avenue South Moorhead, MN 56560 - North Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 12
|
L
|
Moorhead Bantam A
|
707 Main Avenue Southeast Moorhead, MN 56560 - Scheels Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 18
|
L
|
@
Hudson Bantam A
|
Hudson Drewiske (ag)
|
|
Sun Nov 19
|
L
|
Hopkins Bantam A
|
1328 Highway 96 East White Bear Lake, MN 55110
|
|
Sat Nov 25
|
L
|
Armstrong Cooper Bantam A
|
1328 Highway 96 East White Bear Lake, MN 55110
|
|
Sun Nov 26
|
W
|
Rosemount Bantam A
|
1328 Highway 96 East White Bear Lake, MN 55110
|
|
Sat Dec 2
|
W
|
New Richmond Bantam A
|
WB County
|
|
Sun Dec 3
|
L
|
Woodbury Bantam A
|
1490 County Road E East Vadnais Heights, MN 55110 - TCO Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 8
|
W
|
Rochester Bantam A
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink #4
|
|
Fri Dec 8
|
L
|
Moorhead Bantam A
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449 - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
L
|
New Prague Bantam A
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449 - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Dec 10
|
W
|
Stillwater Bantam A
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449 - Rink 1
|
|
Wed Dec 20
|
W
|
Hudson Bantam A
|
WBSC
|
|
Fri Dec 22
|
W
|
@
New Richmond Bantam A
|
New Richmond Sports Center (ag)
|
|
Fri Dec 29
|
L
|
Northfield Bantam A
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - EAST Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 30
|
W
|
Burnsville/Apple Valley
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - EAST Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 31
|
L
|
@
Hopkins Bantam A
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - SOUTH Arena
|
|
Mon Jan 1
|
W
|
Burnsville/Apple Valley
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439 - East Rink
|
|
Wed Jan 3
|
W
|
Mounds View-Irondale Bantam A
|
WBSC
|
|
Fri Jan 5
|
W
|
Litchfield Bantam A
|
120 South 30th Avenue West Duluth, MN 55806 - Sill Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 6
|
L
|
Apple Valley Bantam A
|
120 South 30th Avenue West Duluth, MN 55806 - Seitz Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 6
|
L
|
Northern Lakes Bantam A
|
120 South 30th Avenue West Duluth, MN 55806 - Sill Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 7
|
L
|
@
Bloomington/Jefferson Bantam A
|
120 South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, 55806, US - Sill Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 12
|
W
|
Grand Forks BLUE
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 13
|
W
|
Waseca
|
TCO Sports Garden, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 13
|
T
|
Elk River Bantam A
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 14
|
W
|
St. Louis Park Bantam A
|
1328 Hwy 96 E, White Bear Lake, MN, 55110, US
|
|
Sun Jan 14
|
W
|
@
Woodbury Bantam A
|
1328 Hwy 96 E, White Bear Lake, MN, 55110, US
|
|
Thu Jan 18
|
L
|
@
Chisago Lakes Bantam A
|
Chisago Lakes Arena (ag)
|
|
Sat Jan 20
|
L
|
Minnetonka Bantam A
|
16700 Valley View Road Eden Prairie, MN 55346
|
|
Wed Jan 24
|
T
|
Wayzata Bantam A
|
5600 85th Avenue North Minneapolis, MN 55443
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
L
|
@
Monticello A Bantams
|
800 Broadway St E, Monticello, MN, 55362, US
|
|
Thu Feb 1
|
W
|
@
Stillwater Bantam A
|
St Croix Recreation Center North (ag)
|
|
Sun Feb 4
|
T
|
Chisago Lakes Bantam A
|
WBSC
|
|
Thu Feb 8
|
W
|
@
Mounds View-Irondale Bantam A
|
Super Rink 4 (ag)
|
|
Fri Feb 9
|
W
|
West St. Paul Bantam A
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN, 55431, US - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Feb 10
|
W
|
@
Centennial Bantam A
|
4707 North Rd, Circle Pines, MN, 55014, US
|
|
Sun Feb 18
|
W
|
Stillwater Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - South Rink
|
|
Tue Feb 20
|
L
|
Mounds View-Irondale Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - South Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 24
|
W
|
Stillwater Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - North Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 25
|
W
|
Mounds View-Irondale Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - South Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 25
|
W
|
Mounds View-Irondale Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - South Rink
|
|
Fri Mar 1
|
W
|
Duluth Denfield Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - ✓ South
|
|
Sat Mar 2
|
W
|
Blaine Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - South Rink
|
|
Sun Mar 3
|
L
|
Mounds View-Irondale Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - South Rink
|
|
Sun Mar 3
|
L
|
@
Cloquet Bantam A
|
1675 Market Dr, Stillwater, MN, 55082, US - North Rink
|
|